Thursday, 23 December 2021

Afternoon Session
Damon Heat (31) — Luke Woodhouse (3: 1, 2, round)
Brendan Dylan (23) — Allan Ry dz (0: 3, second round)
Census Slavic (26) — Alan Sou tar (2: 3, second round)
José de Sousa (7) — Jason Lowe (3: 2, second round)
evening session
Danny Copper (18) — Jason heaver (3: 1, 2nd round)
Gabriel Clemens (25) — Lewis Williams (3: 0, the second round)
Rob Cross (11) — Raymond van Barnfield (second round)
Chris Obey (30) — Rusty-Jake Rodriguez (2nd round)

Monday, December 27, 2021

Afternoon Session
Ross Smith — Dirk van Duijvenbode (third round)
Michael Smith — William O’Connor (third round)
Florian Hempen Raymond Smith (third round)
evening session
James Wade — Vincent van der Oort (third round)
Berwyn price — Kim Huybrechts (third round)
Jonny Clayton — Gabriel Clemens (third round)

Tuesday, December 28, 2021

Afternoon Session
Steve Lennon — Mervin King (third round)
Ryan Earle — Copper / heaver (third round)
Joe Cullen — Martijn Steelmaker (third round)
evening session
Cross / Van Barnfield — Daryl Gurney (third round)
Peter Wright — Damon Heat (third round)
Michael van Ger wen — Dobey / Rusty-Jake Rodriguez (third round)

Wednesday, December 29, 2021

Afternoon Session
José de Sousa — Alan Sou tar (third round)
Dave China — Luke Humphries (third round)
Nathan Spinal — Allan Ry dz (third round)

Evening Session:
Gary Anderson — Ian White (3rd round)
Two knockout games

Thursday, 30 December 2021

Afternoon Session
Three knockout games
evening session
Three knockout games

Saturday, January 1, 2022

Afternoon Session
Two quarter-final games
evening session
Two quarter-final games

Sunday, January 2, 2022

Evening Session
The two semi-finals —-

Monday, January 3, 2022

Evening Session
final

Wednesday, December 15, 2021

evening session
Ritchie Edhouse -Peter Hudson (3: 2, 1st round)
Ricky Evans — Nitin Kumar (3: 0, 1 Rude)
Adrian Lewis — Matt Campbell (3: 1, 1 round)
Berwyn price (1) — Ritchie Edhouse (3: 1, 2nd round)

Thursday, 16 December 2021

Afternoon Session
Steve Lennon — Madras Rama (3: 1, first round)
Scott Mitchell — Chris Landsman (0: 3, first round)
Has Bar stow — John Norman Jr. (3: 1, Round 1)
Daryl Gurney (22) — Ricky Evans (3: 1, 2nd round)
evening session
William O’Connor — Danny Lay Jr. (3: 2, first round)
Ryan Make — Fabian Schuyler (3: 0, 1st round)
Ron Meulenkamp — Lisa Ashton (3: 0, 1st round)
Gary Anderson (6) — Adrian Lewis (3: 1, 2nd round)

Friday, 17 December 2021

Afternoon Session
Ryan Joyce — Roman Becky (3: 2, first round)
Keane Barry — Hoyden Lam (3: 2, first round)
Jermaine Wartime — Boris Bolton (0: 3, first round)
Krzysztof Ratajkowski (12) — Steve Lennon (1: 3, second round)
evening session
Joe Urban — Paul LIM (3: 2, first round)
William Bowland — Bradley Brooks (3: 2, first round)
Ross Smith — Jeff Smith (3: 0, 1st round)
Peter Wright (2) — Ryan Make (3: 0, the second round)

Saturday, December 18, 2021

Afternoon Session
Jamie Hughes — Raymond Smith (1: 3, 1 round)
Allan Ry dz — Yuri Yamaha (3: 0, 1st round)
Darius Labanauskas — Mike De Decker (1: 3, first round)
Ian White (27) — Chris Landsman (3: 1, 2nd round)
evening session
Adam Hunt — Boris Kramer (3: 0, 1st round)
Ted Events — Jim Williams (1: 3, first round)

Rowby-John Rodriguez — Nick Kenny (3: 0, 1st round)
Michael van Ger wen (3) — Chas Bar stow (3: 1, 2nd round)

Sunday, December 19, 2021

Afternoon Session
Main Kuivenhoven — Ky Smith (3: 1, first round)
Jason heaver — Gordon Mather’s (3: 1, first round)
Alan Sou tar — Diego Portal (3: 2, first round)
Stephen Bunting (16) — Ross Smith (2: 3, second round)
evening session
Martijn Steelmaker — John Michael (3: 1, first round)
Florian Hempen Martin Schindler (3: 0, 1st round)
Steve Beaten — Fallon Sherlock (3: 2, first round)
Jonny Clayton (8) — Keane Barry (3: 2, second round)

Monday, December 20, 2021

evening session
Luke Woodhouse — James Wilson (3: 1, first round)
Rusty-Jake Rodriguez — Ben Rob (3: 1, first round)
Raymond van Barnfield — Laurence Slogan (3: 0, 1st round)
James Wade (4) — Main Kuivenhoven (3: 1, 2nd round)

Adrian Lewis on Peter Wright DISPUTE:

Tuesday, December 21, 2021

Afternoon Session
Lewis Williams — Toyota Shibuya (3: 0, 1 round)
Jason Lowe — Daniel Larsson (3: 0, 1st round)
Mervin King (21) — Ryan Joyce (3: 2, second round)
Dave China (14) — Mike De Decker (3: 0, the second round)
evening session
Vincent van der Oort (29) — Adam Hunt (3: 0, 2nd round)
Michael Smith (9) — Ron Meulenkamp (3: 0, the second round)
Dimitri van den Beef (5) — Florian Hempen (1: 3, 2nd round)
Devon Petersen (28) — Raymond Smith (0: 3, second round)

Wednesday, December 22, 2021

Afternoon session Ryan Earle (15) — William Bowland (3: 0, 2nd round) Glen Durant (24) — William O’Connor (0: 3, 2nd round) Luke Humphries (19) — Rowdy John Rodriguez (3: 0, 2nd round) Joe Cullen (13) — Jim Williams (3: 2, 2nd Round) Evening Session Nathan Spinal (10) — Joe Urban (3: 2, 2nd round) Dirk van Duijvenbode (17) — Boris Bolton (3: 2, 2nd round) Kim Huybrechts (32) — Steve Beaten (3: 1, 2nd round) Simon Whitlock (20) — Martijn Steelmaker (1: 3, 2nd Round)